17%

DIRTLEJ DirtSuit Classic Edition Waterproof Suit

FEATURES:
– Color: Light Blue ;
– Pants Length: Short ;
– Sleeve Length: Long ;
– Size: S, M, L, XL ;
– Good air permeability ;
– Water Repellent ;
– Waterproof, 10,000mm water column ;
– Sealed hinges .

 185,99 223,99 (VAT Included)

SSMMLLXLXL
Clear
Add to wishlist Adding to wishlist Added to wishlist
SKU100722 Categories,

No more excuses!
Even if the weather outside is really scary – with DirtSuit even the best excuse doesn’t help anymore. The one-piece waterproof and breathable suit challenges rain or slush, allowing a muddy fight on the path!

The perfect companion for rainy and muddy days. Dirt and water have little chance against you – with DirtSuit Classic Edition the waterproof jacket is like trousers. Through its various air intakes, the air can easily circulate to maintain an excellent temperature.

– Adorable functional and informal;
– Longevity: robust and high quality materials and excellent workmanship;
– Breathable: the breathability of 10,000 g / m² / 24 hours ensures good air permeability;
– Dirt-resistant: never more dirt between pants and shirt! Just take off and be relatively clean;
– Reflective: reflective writings on the back guarantee visibility in the dark;
– Always like new: at 30 ° the suit is machine washable;
– Water repellent: high quality material and seams welded against the wind;
– Waterproof: with a 10,000mm water column and sealed zippers, the monsoon can arrive;
– Biking: the perfect companion for every bike ride – and time becomes secondary;
– Made for Enduro and All-Mountain

Waterproof thanks to the 10,000mm water column. The suit is fully equipped with taped seams and waterproof zips.
The hood, which fits over the helmet, can be rolled up and stowed in no time, if necessary.
The four waterproof pockets offer enough space for the most important things.

Brand

DIRTLEJ

Color

Cyan

Size

S, M, L, XL

Pants Length

Short

Sleeve Length

Long

Gender

Man, Woman

Dirtlej Dirtsuit Classic Edition Unisex

XSSMLXL
A (Back Length) 5456606466
B (Pants) 5758606264
C (Chest Circumference)98106112118124
D (Lower Waist Circumference)909499104110
E (Hip Circumference)98104110116122
F (Sleeves)8284868890
ALL MEASUREMENTS ARE EXPRESSED IN CENTIMETERS !

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “DIRTLEJ DirtSuit Classic Edition Waterproof Suit”

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.